Partneři

Zápasy – DHL extraliga juniorů

Vybrat sezónu
Junioři:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  příprava  |  statistiky: z.č. , play out  |  tabulka
St. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka
Ml. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
Mladší dorost B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  liga  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
St. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web St. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Ml. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Ml. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna C:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna D:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Přípravka:  web

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. pátek 2.9.HC České Budějovice HK Mountfield Hradec Králové 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
2. sobota 3.9.HC Dynamo Pardubice HC České Budějovice 0:8 (0:2,0:2,0:4)
3. pátek 9.9.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
4. sobota 10.9.HC České Budějovice BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
5. pátek 16.9.HC České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
6. sobota 17.9.HK Mountfield Hradec Králové HC České Budějovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
7. pátek 23.9.HC České Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
8. sobota 24.9.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
9. pátek 30.9.BK Mladá Boleslav HC České Budějovice 5:4 (3:1, 1:1, 1:2)
10. sobota 1.10.Bílí Tygři Liberec HC České Budějovice 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1)
11. pátek 7.10.HC Oceláři Třinec HC České Budějovice 3:4p (0:2, 2:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
12. sobota 8.10.HC Vítkovice Steel HC České Budějovice 2:5  
13. pondělí 10.10.HC České Budějovice PSG Zlín 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
14. úterý 11.10.HC České Budějovice HC Olomouc 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
15. pátek 21.10.HC Kometa Brno HC České Budějovice 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
16. sobota 22.10.HC Dukla Jihlava HC České Budějovice 3:2p (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 - 1:0)
17. pátek 11.11.HC České Budějovice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5sn (2:2, 0:2, 2:0 - 0:0)
18. sobota 12.11.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
19. pátek 18.11.HC Slavia Praha HC České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
20. sobota 19.11.Rytíři Kladno HC České Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
21. čtvrtek 24.11.HC České Budějovice Verva Litvínov 1:5 (1:3, 0:2,0:0)
22. sobota 26.11.HC České Budějovice Piráti Chomutov 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
24. sobota 3.12.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:4)
25. čtvrtek 8.12.HC Dynamo Pardubice HC České Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
26. sobota 10.12.HK Mountfield Hradec Králové HC České Budějovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
27. pátek 16.12.HC České Budějovice BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
28. sobota 17.12.HC České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
30. úterý 20.12.Bílí Tygři Liberec HC České Budějovice 2:3p (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
29. středa 21.12.BK Mladá Boleslav HC České Budějovice 3:6 (2:2, 0:2, 1:2)
31. pátek 6.1.HC České Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
32. sobota 7.1.HC České Budějovice HK Mountfield Hradec Králové 4:6 (0:0, 3:3, 1:3)
34. sobota 14.1.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
37. pátek 27.1.HC České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 6:3 (2:1, 1:0, 3:2)
38. sobota 28.1.HC České Budějovice Rytíři Kladno 5:4sn (3:1, 1:1, 0:2 - 1:0)
39. pátek 3.2.HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC České Budějovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:0, 0:3)
40. sobota 4.2.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice 7:3 (2:0, 2:1, 3:2)
35. úterý 7.2.Verva Litvínov HC České Budějovice 9:5 (4:1, 1:3, 4:1)
36. úterý 14.2.Piráti Chomutov HC České Budějovice 3:4 (1:2, 1:0, 1:2)
41. pátek 17.2.HC České Budějovice HC Kometa Brno 1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 0:0)
42. sobota 18.2.HC České Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 4:3p (2:1, 1:1, 0:1 - 1:0)
43. pátek 24.2.PSG Zlín HC České Budějovice 6:3 (2:1, 3:0, 1:2)
44. sobota 25.2.HC Olomouc HC České Budějovice 6:4 (1:1, 3:0, 2:3)
45. středa 1.3.HC České Budějovice HC Oceláři Třinec 1:6 (0:2, 0:3, 1:1)
46. čtvrtek 2.3.HC České Budějovice HC Vítkovice Steel 3:2p (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 1:0)
ČF1 neděle 5.3.Rytíři Kladno HC České Budějovice 7:3 (2:2, 5:1, 0:0)
ČF2 pondělí 6.3.Rytíři Kladno HC České Budějovice 0:2 (0:1, 0:0, 0:1)
ČF3 čtvrtek 9.3.HC České Budějovice Rytíři Kladno 3:1 (1:1, 1:0, 1:0)
ČF4 pátek 10.3.HC České Budějovice Rytíři Kladno 5:2 (1:1, 2:1, 2:0)
ČF5 neděle 12.3.Rytíři Kladno HC České Budějovice 1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:1)
SM1 neděle 19.3.HC Oceláři Třinec HC České Budějovice 4:1 (2:1, 0:0, 2:0)
SM2 pondělí 20.3.HC Oceláři Třinec HC České Budějovice 3:1 (1:0, 0:0, 2:1)
SM3 čtvrtek 23.3.HC České Budějovice HC Oceláři Třinec 0:5 (0:1, 0:2, 0:2)