Partneři

Zápasy – DHL extraliga juniorů

Vybrat sezónu
Junioři:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  příprava  |  statistiky: z.č. , play out  |  tabulka
St. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka
Ml. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
Mladší dorost B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  liga  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
St. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web St. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Ml. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Ml. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna C:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna D:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Přípravka:  web

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. pátek 2.9.HC České Budějovice HK Mountfield Hradec Králové 3:2 (1:0, 2:2, 0:0)
2. sobota 3.9.HC Dynamo Pardubice HC České Budějovice 0:8 (0:2,0:2,0:4)
3. pátek 9.9.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice 4:2 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1)
4. sobota 10.9.HC České Budějovice BK Mladá Boleslav 6:1 (1:0, 3:0, 2:1)
5. pátek 16.9.HC České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:3 (0:1, 1:2, 0:0)
6. sobota 17.9.HK Mountfield Hradec Králové HC České Budějovice 1:3 (1:1, 0:1, 0:1)
7. pátek 23.9.HC České Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 1:3 (0:2, 0:0, 1:1)
8. sobota 24.9.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 3:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:0)
9. pátek 30.9.BK Mladá Boleslav HC České Budějovice 5:4 (3:1, 1:1, 1:2)
10. sobota 1.10.Bílí Tygři Liberec HC České Budějovice 2:5 (2:1, 0:3, 0:1)
11. pátek 7.10.HC Oceláři Třinec HC České Budějovice 3:4p (0:2, 2:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
12. sobota 8.10.HC Vítkovice Steel HC České Budějovice 2:5  
13. pondělí 10.10.HC České Budějovice PSG Zlín 3:1 (1:0, 1:0, 1:1)
14. úterý 11.10.HC České Budějovice HC Olomouc 2:1 (1:1, 1:0, 0:0)
15. pátek 21.10.HC Kometa Brno HC České Budějovice 1:4 (0:0, 1:2, 0:2)
16. sobota 22.10.HC Dukla Jihlava HC České Budějovice 3:2p (0:0, 0:1, 2:1 - 1:0)
17. pátek 11.11.HC České Budějovice HC Energie Karlovy Vary 4:5sn (2:2, 0:2, 2:0 - 0:0)
18. sobota 12.11.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 3:2 (1:0, 1:2, 1:0)
19. pátek 18.11.HC Slavia Praha HC České Budějovice 1:3 (0:1, 1:1, 0:1)
20. sobota 19.11.Rytíři Kladno HC České Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 0:0)
21. čtvrtek 24.11.HC České Budějovice Verva Litvínov 1:5 (1:3, 0:2,0:0)
22. sobota 26.11.HC České Budějovice Piráti Chomutov 2:4 (1:1, 1:2, 0:1)
24. sobota 3.12.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 3:4 (1:0, 1:0, 1:4)
25. čtvrtek 8.12.HC Dynamo Pardubice HC České Budějovice 1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
26. sobota 10.12.HK Mountfield Hradec Králové HC České Budějovice 1:2 (1:1, 0:1, 0:0)
27. pátek 16.12.HC České Budějovice BK Mladá Boleslav 5:2 (1:2, 2:0, 2:0)
28. sobota 17.12.HC České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 2:1 (1:0, 1:0, 0:1)
30. úterý 20.12.Bílí Tygři Liberec HC České Budějovice 2:3p (0:0, 1:1, 1:1 - 0:1)
29. středa 21.12.BK Mladá Boleslav HC České Budějovice 3:6 (2:2, 0:2, 1:2)
31. pátek 6.1.HC České Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 4:3 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1)
32. sobota 7.1.HC České Budějovice HK Mountfield Hradec Králové 4:6 (0:0, 3:3, 1:3)
34. sobota 14.1.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice 4:3 (1:2, 1:1, 2:0)
35. pátek 20.1.Verva Litvínov HC České Budějovice    
36. sobota 21.1.Piráti Chomutov HC České Budějovice    
37. pátek 27.1.HC České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 18:00  
38. sobota 28.1.HC České Budějovice Rytíři Kladno 12:30  
39. pátek 3.2.HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC České Budějovice    
40. sobota 4.2.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice    
41. pátek 17.2.HC České Budějovice HC Kometa Brno    
42. sobota 18.2.HC České Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava    
43. pátek 24.2.PSG Zlín HC České Budějovice    
44. sobota 25.2.HC Olomouc HC České Budějovice    
45. pátek 3.3.HC České Budějovice HC Oceláři Třinec    
46. sobota 4.3.HC České Budějovice HC Vítkovice Steel