Partneři

Zápasy – ELIOD extraliga mladšího dorostu

Vybrat sezónu
Junioři:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  příprava  |  statistiky: z.č. , play out  |  tabulka
St. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka
Ml. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
Mladší dorost B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  liga  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
St. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web St. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Ml. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Ml. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna C:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna D:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Přípravka:  web

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. čtvrtek 1.9.HC Kometa Brno HC České Budějovice 5:9 (0:6, 1:0, 4:3)
2. neděle 4.9.HC Tábor HC České Budějovice 0:11 (0:1, 0:5, 0:5)
3. čtvrtek 8.9.HC České Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 4:6 (0:0, 2:3, 2:3)
4. neděle 11.9.SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou HC České Budějovice 4:1 (1:0, 2:0, 1:1)
5. neděle 18.9.HC České Budějovice BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (2:1, 0:0, 1:1)
6. neděle 25.9.Mountfield HK HC České Budějovice 5:3 (2:2, 3:0, 0:1)
7. středa 28.9.HC České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 6:5 (3:3, 3:1, 0:1)
8. neděle 2.10.HC Dynamo Pardubice HC České Budějovice 2:4 (1:3, 0:1, 1:0)
9. neděle 9.10.HC České Budějovice HC Slavia Praha 5:2 (1:1, 3:0, 1:1)
10. čtvrtek 13.10.HC České Budějovice HC Kometa Brno 4:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:0)
11. neděle 16.10.HC České Budějovice HC Tábor 7:1 (4:0, 2:0, 1:1)
12. sobota 22.10.HC Dukla Jihlava HC České Budějovice 3:5 (0:2, 1:3, 2:0)
13. čtvrtek 27.10.HC České Budějovice SKLH Žďár nad Sázavou 8:5 (2:2, 5:2, 1:1)
14. sobota 29.10.BK Mladá Boleslav HC České Budějovice 4:1 (1:0,2:0,1:1)
15. čtvrtek 10.11.HC České Budějovice Mountfield HK 7:3 (1:1, 2:1, 4:1)
16. sobota 12.11.Bílí Tygři Liberec HC České Budějovice 3:2 (0:0, 2:2, 1:0)
17. čtvrtek 17.11.HC České Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3 (1:3, 0:0, 1:0)
18. sobota 19.11.HC Slavia Praha HC České Budějovice 2:3p (0:1, 0:1, 2:0 - 0:1)
19. neděle 27.11.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice 10:2 (4:0, 3:0, 3:2)
20. čtvrtek 1.12.HC České Budějovice HC Letci Letňany 10:1 (4:1, 3:0, 3:0)
21. neděle 4.12.Verva Litvínov HC České Budějovice 4:5 (0:0, 2:3, 2:2)
22. čtvrtek 8.12.HK Mountfield Hradec Králové HC České Budějovice 1:6 (1:1, 0:2, 0:3)
23. neděle 11.12.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 2:3p (1:1, 0:0, 1:1 - 0:1)
24. čtvrtek 15.12.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 2:5 (0:3, 1:1, 1:1)
26. úterý 3.1.HC České Budějovice Verva Litvínov 6:8 (0:0, 2:7, 4:1)
25. čtvrtek 5.1.HC Letci Letňany HC České Budějovice 2:7 (1:2, 0:3, 1:2)
27. čtvrtek 12.1.HC České Budějovice HK Mountfield Hradec Králové 3:2p (2:0, 0:0, 0:2 - 1:0)
28. neděle 15.1.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice 6:3 (2:0, 2:2, 2:1)
29. čtvrtek 26.1.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice 5:1 (1:0, 1:0, 3:1))
30. neděle 29.1.HC České Budějovice HC Letci Letňany 6:1 (2:0, 2:1, 2:0)
31. čtvrtek 2.2.Verva Litvínov HC České Budějovice 5:6 (2:2, 3:1, 0:2 - 0:1)
32. neděle 5.2.HK Mountfield Hradec Králové HC České Budějovice 6:9 (1:2, 3:5, 2:2)
33. čtvrtek 16.2.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 6:0 (2:0, 2:0, 2:0)
34. neděle 19.2.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 5:4 (0:2, 0:2, 5:0)
35. čtvrtek 23.2.HC Letci Letňany HC České Budějovice 4:7 (2:3,0:2, 2:2)
36. neděle 26.2.HC České Budějovice Verva Litvínov 1:11 (0:2, 1:4, 0:5)
37. čtvrtek 2.3.HC České Budějovice HK Mountfield Hradec Králové 5:1 (1:1, 0:0, 4:0)
38. neděle 5.3.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:0, 0:2)
ČF1 středa 8.3.HC České Budějovice HC Letci Letňany 5:3 (2:1, 2:2, 1:0)
ČF2 pátek 10.3.HC Letci Letňany HC České Budějovice 4:9 (0:0, 4:4, 0:5)
SF1 středa 15.3.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice 8:3 (3:2, 2:1, 3:0)
SF2 pátek 17.3.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 2:4 (2:2, 0:1, 0:1)