Partneři

Zápasy – NOEN extraliga staršího dorostu

Vybrat sezónu
Junioři:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  příprava  |  statistiky: z.č. , play out  |  tabulka
St. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka
Ml. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
Mladší dorost B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  liga  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
St. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web St. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Ml. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Ml. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna C:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna D:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Přípravka:  web

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. pátek 2.9.BK Mladá Boleslav HC České Budějovice 5:0 (0:0, 2:0, 3:0)
2. sobota 3.9.HC České Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 2:3sn (0:1, 2:1, 0:0 - 0:1)
3. pátek 9.9.BK Havlíčkův Brod HC České Budějovice 4:2 (1:1, 3:1, 0:0)
4. sobota 10.9.IHC Písek HC České Budějovice 2:5 (0:1, 2:2, 0:2)
5. pátek 16.9.HC České Budějovice SC Kolínští Kozlové 4:3p (2:1, 1:0, 0:2 - 1:0)
6. sobota 17.9.Bílí Tygři Liberec HC České Budějovice 4:2 (2:2, 1:0, 1:0)
7. pátek 23.9.HC České Budějovice Mountfield HK 2:3 (1:0, 3:0, 1:0)
8. sobota 24.9.HC České Budějovice BK Mladá Boleslav 2:1p (0:1, 1:0, 0:0 - 1:0)
9. pátek 30.9.HC Dynamo Pardubice HC České Budějovice 2:0 (0:0, 1:0, 1:0)
10. sobota 1.10.HC České Budějovice BK Havlíčkův Brod 4:0 (2:0, 0:0, 2:0)
11. pátek 7.10.HC České Budějovice IHC Písek 8:3 (2:3, 4:0, 2:0)
12. sobota 8.10.SC Kolínští Kozlové HC České Budějovice 5:2 ((2:0, 1:1, 2:1))
13. pátek 14.10.HC České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 1:5 (0:3, 1:2, 0:0)
14. sobota 15.10.Mountfield HK HC České Budějovice 0:3 (0:0, 0:1, 0:2)
15. čtvrtek 20.10.BK Mladá Boleslav HC České Budějovice 0:2 (0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
16. pátek 21.10.HC České Budějovice HC Dynamo Pardubice 6:4 (2:2, 2:1, 2:1)
17. pátek 28.10.BK Havlíčkův Brod HC České Budějovice 0:1 (0:1, 0:0,0:0)
18. sobota 29.10.IHC Písek HC České Budějovice 1:6 (1:3, 0:,2, 0:1)
19. pátek 4.11.HC České Budějovice SC Kolínští Kozlové 7:1 (1:0, 3:0, 3:1)
20. sobota 5.11.Bílí Tygři Liberec HC České Budějovice 6:3 (1:1,2:1,3:1)
21. pátek 11.11.HC České Budějovice Mountfield HK 4:0 (1:0, 2:0, 1:0)
23. pátek 18.11.HC Dynamo Pardubice HC České Budějovice 2:4 (1:2, 0:0, 1:2)
24. sobota 19.11.HC České Budějovice BK Havlíčkův Brod 6:2 (3:1, 1:1, 2:0)
22. úterý 22.11.HC České Budějovice BK Mladá Boleslav 3:2 (2:0, 0:1, 1:1)
25. pátek 25.11.HC České Budějovice IHC Písek 6:5 ((2:2, 3:2, 0:1 - 1:0))
26. sobota 26.11.SC Kolínští Kozlové HC České Budějovice 1:5 (0:1, 0:3, 1:1)
27. pátek 2.12.HC České Budějovice Bílí Tygři Liberec 4:2 (1:0, 2:2, 1:0)
28. sobota 3.12.Mountfield HK HC České Budějovice 3:1 (2:1, 1:0, 0:0)
29. pátek 9.12.HC Kometa Brno HC České Budějovice 6:3 (1:0, 2:1, 3:2)
30. sobota 10.12.HC Dukla Jihlava HC České Budějovice 2:3p (1:0, 0:0, 1:2 - 0:1)
32. čtvrtek 15.12.HC České Budějovice HC Oceláři Třinec 4:6 (1:0, 0:4, 3:2)
31. pátek 16.12.HC České Budějovice PSG Zlín 3:5 (1:2, 2:1, 0:2)
33. pátek 6.1.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 1:4 (0:2, 1:0, 0:2)
34. sobota 7.1.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 3:4 (1:0, 1:3, 1:1)
35. pátek 13.1.HC Energie Karlovy Vary HC České Budějovice 4:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:0)
36. sobota 14.1.Piráti Chomutov HC České Budějovice 5:3 (2:1, 2:0, 1:2)
37. čtvrtek 19.1.HC České Budějovice HC Kometa Brno 1:3 (0:0, 1:2, 0:1)
38. sobota 21.1.HC České Budějovice HC Dukla Jihlava 2:1 (1:0, 0:1, 1:0)
39. pátek 27.1.PSG Zlín HC České Budějovice    
40. sobota 28.1.HC Oceláři Třinec HC České Budějovice    
41. čtvrtek 2.2.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice    
42. pátek 3.2.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice    
43. pátek 17.2.HC České Budějovice HC Energie Karlovy Vary    
44. sobota 18.2.HC České Budějovice Piráti Chomutov