Partneři

Zápasy – Liga mladších žáků D

Vybrat sezónu
Junioři:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  příprava  |  statistiky: z.č. , play out  |  tabulka
St. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka
Ml. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
Mladší dorost B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  liga  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
St. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web St. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Ml. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Ml. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna C:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna D:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Přípravka:  web

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 10.9.HC České Budějovice HC Spartak Žebrák 15:5 (5:1, 4:2, 6:2)
2. sobota 17.9.HC České Budějovice HC Tábor 4:7 (1:5, 0:1, 3:1)
3. neděle 18.9.HC Písek B HC České Budějovice 9:6 (4:2, 4:2, 1:2)
4. neděle 25.9.HC České Budějovice HC Lvi české Budějovice 11:5 (4:1, 1:2, 6:2)
5. středa 28.9.HC Střelci spolek ledního hokeje HC České Budějovice 1:9 (0:1,1:3, 0:5)
6. sobota 1.10.HC České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 9:2 (4:1, 1:1, 4:0 )
7. neděle 2.10.HC Milevsko HC České Budějovice 6:7 (2:3, 2:3, 2:1)
8. sobota 8.10.HC České Budějovice HC Domažlice 7:3 (3:0, 4:2, 0:1)
9. neděle 16.10.HC České Budějovice HC Klatovy 2:0 (2:1, 0:1, 0:0)
10. sobota 22.10.TJ Sušice HC České Budějovice 2:10 (0:3, 1:3, 1:4)
11. středa 26.10.HC České Budějovice HC Tábor B 11:1 (4:1, 1:0, 6:0)
12. sobota 29.10.IHC Písek HC České Budějovice 3:10 (0:1, 2:6,1:3)
13. sobota 5.11.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 11:4 (6 : 3, 3 : 1, 2 : 0 )
14. sobota 12.11.HC Střelci spolek ledního hokeje HC České Budějovice 4:5 (0:2,1:2,3:1)
15. čtvrtek 17.11.HC České Budějovice HC DAG Rokycany 3:0 (2:0,1:0,0:0)
16. sobota 19.11.HC Strakonice HC České Budějovice 4:5 (0:2, 1:2, 3:1)
17. sobota 26.11.HC České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 7:8 (2 : 4, 3 : 2, 2 : 2 )
18. neděle 27.11.TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC České Budějovice 3:9 (0 : 3, 3 : 4, 0 : 2 )
20. sobota 10.12.HC Tábor HC České Budějovice 9:1 (4 : 1, 5 : 0, 0 : 0 )
21. neděle 11.12.HC České Budějovice HC Písek B 8:6 (3 : 1, 4 : 3, 1 : 2 )
22. sobota 17.12.HC Lvi české Budějovice HC České Budějovice 4:10 (3:3, 1:4, 0:3 )
23. sobota 7.1.HC České Budějovice HC Střelci spolek ledního hokeje 6:2 (2 : 1, 2 : 0, 2 : 1)
24. sobota 14.1.HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC České Budějovice 0:8 (0:2, 0:3, 0:3)
19. středa 18.1.HC Spartak Žebrák HC České Budějovice 1:6 (0:3,0:1, 1:2)
25. neděle 22.1.HC České Budějovice HC Milevsko 5:0 (1:0, 2:0, 2:0)
26. sobota 28.1.HC Domažlice HC České Budějovice 9:3 (2:1, 5:1, 2:1)
27. sobota 4.2.HC Klatovy HC České Budějovice 6:8 (2:1,1:4,3:3)
28. sobota 11.2.HC České Budějovice TJ Sušice 3:3 (2:1,0:1,1:1)
29. sobota 18.2.HC Tábor B HC České Budějovice    
30. neděle 19.2.HC České Budějovice IHC Písek 15:0 (5:0,5:0,5:0)
31. sobota 25.2.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice 6:10 (2:2,3:4,1:4)
32. sobota 11.3.HC České Budějovice HC Střelci spolek ledního hokeje 3:3 (2:1,0:0,1:2)
33. neděle 12.3.HC DAG Rokycany HC České Budějovice 2:8 (1:4,1:2,0:2)
34. sobota 18.3.HC České Budějovice HC Strakonice    
35. sobota 25.3.HC Meteor Třemošná HC České Budějovice    
36. neděle 26.3.HC České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí