Partneři

Zápasy – Liga mladších žáků C

Vybrat sezónu
Junioři:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  příprava  |  statistiky: z.č. , play out  |  tabulka
St. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka
Ml. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
Mladší dorost B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  liga  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
St. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web St. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Ml. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Ml. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna C:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna D:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Přípravka:  web

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 10.9.HC České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 2:6 (1:1, 0:1, 1:4)
2. sobota 17.9.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice 6:3 (1:0, 3:2, 2:1)
3. sobota 24.9.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 6:10 (2:4, 2:3, 2:3)
4. středa 28.9.HC České Budějovice HC Tábor 4:4 (0:0, 1:1, 3:3)
5. sobota 1.10.HC Strakonice HC České Budějovice 3:5 (0:2, 1:1, 2:2)
6. sobota 8.10.HC České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 5:4 (3:2, 1:2, 1:0)
7. sobota 15.10.HC Kobra Praha HC České Budějovice 6:3 (2:1,3:1,1:1)
8. sobota 22.10.HC Meteor Třemošná HC České Budějovice 5:3 (1:1,1:1,3:1)
9. středa 26.10.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 6:3 (2:0, 1:3, 3:0)
10. sobota 29.10.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice 6:2 (1:2, 2:0, 3:0)
11. sobota 5.11.HC Tábor HC České Budějovice 8:1 (0:1, 3:0, 5:0)
12. sobota 12.11.HC České Budějovice HC Strakonice 4:1 (2:0, 0:0, 2:1)
13. čtvrtek 17.11.TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC České Budějovice 3:7 (2:2,1:3, 0:2)
14. sobota 19.11.HC České Budějovice HC Kobra Praha 5:9 (2:2, 2:3, 1:4)
15. sobota 26.11.HC České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 3:6 (0:1, 2:4, 1:1)
16. sobota 3.12.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice 8:0 (0:1, 0:3, 0:4)
17. sobota 10.12.HC České Budějovice HC Sparta Praha 11:12 (4:4, 2:3, 5:5)
19. sobota 7.1.HC Strakonice HC České Budějovice    
20. neděle 15.1.HC České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí 6:7 (1:4, 3:2, 2:1)
21. sobota 28.1.HC Kobra Praha HC České Budějovice 5:5 (3:2, 1:0, 3:1)
22. sobota 4.2.HC Meteor Třemošná HC České Budějovice 9:7 (1:2, 4:2, 4:3)
23. sobota 11.2.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň    
18. čtvrtek 16.2.HC České Budějovice HC Tábor    
24. sobota 18.2.HC Sparta Praha HC České Budějovice    
25. sobota 25.2.HC Tábor HC České Budějovice    
26. sobota 11.3.HC České Budějovice HC Strakonice    
27. sobota 18.3.TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC České Budějovice    
28. sobota 25.3.HC České Budějovice HC Kobra Praha