Partneři

Zápasy – Liga starší žáků B

Vybrat sezónu
Junioři:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  příprava  |  statistiky: z.č. , play out  |  tabulka
St. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka
Ml. dorost:  Šatna | soupiska  |  extraliga  |  statistiky: z.č.  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
Mladší dorost B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  liga  |  tabulka  |  webové stránky
St. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web St. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Ml. žáci A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Ml. žáci B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna A:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna B:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Základna C:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web Základna D:  Šatna | soupiska  |  zápasy  |  web
Přípravka:  web

kolodatumdomácíhosté třetiny
1. sobota 10.9.HC České Budějovice HC Spartak Žebrák 21:0 (6:0, 8:0, 7:0)
2. sobota 17.9.HC České Budějovice HC Tábor 6:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:0)
3. sobota 1.10.HC České Budějovice HC Slavoj Český Krumlov 1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 0:0)
4. sobota 8.10.HC České Budějovice HC Domažlice 8:2 (1:1, 2:0, 5:1)
5. sobota 15.10.KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec HC České Budějovice 2:6 (1:2, 0:2, 1:2)
6. neděle 16.10.HC České Budějovice HC Klatovy 4:5 (3:2, 0:0, 1:3)
7. středa 26.10.HC České Budějovice HC Tábor B 8:0 (2:0, 3:0, 3:0)
8. sobota 29.10.IHC Písek HC České Budějovice 4:5 (2:1, 1:2, 1:2)
9. sobota 5.11.HC České Budějovice HC Škoda Plzeň 1:5 (0:2, 0:1, 1:2)
10. čtvrtek 17.11.HC České Budějovice HC DAG Rokycany 3:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:0)
11. sobota 19.11.HC Strakonice HC České Budějovice 3:3 (2:0, 0:2, 1:1)
12. sobota 26.11.HC České Budějovice HC Meteor Třemošná 1:9 (0:3, 1:1, 0:5)
13. neděle 27.11.TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí HC České Budějovice    
14. sobota 3.12.HC Spartak Žebrák HC České Budějovice    
15. sobota 10.12.HC Tábor HC České Budějovice    
16. sobota 14.1.HC Slavoj Český Krumlov HC České Budějovice 1:9 (0:2, 0:3, 1:4)
17. sobota 28.1.HC Domažlice HC České Budějovice    
18. pátek 3.2.HC České Budějovice KLH Vajgar Jindřichův Hradec    
19. sobota 4.2.HC Klatovy HC České Budějovice    
20. sobota 18.2.HC Tábor B HC České Budějovice    
21. neděle 19.2.HC České Budějovice IHC Písek    
22. sobota 25.2.HC Škoda Plzeň HC České Budějovice    
23. neděle 12.3.HC DAG Rokycany HC České Budějovice    
24. sobota 18.3.HC České Budějovice HC Strakonice    
25. sobota 25.3.HC Meteor Třemošná HC České Budějovice    
26. neděle 26.3.HC České Budějovice TJ Lokomotiva Veselí nad Lužnicí